Member List

MSTA members
All members of MSTA are certified Swimming Teachers

FELLOW Members
Wee Chye Ghee
Wong Tong Poh
Gordon Robson
Yip Sou Meng

MASTER Members
May Ang
Azman Misbah
Matilda Wong
Norasykin Bt Aminuddin

ORDINARY Members
Jared Chan Lip Khen
Ho Jun Kin
Ng Kang Wai
Harvey Ng Hou Yin
Nadia bt Sanusi
Leu Hou Yu
Mek Zi Cong
Tee Kui Geok
Wong Kwan Seng
Ang Chee Hang
Salman Ali Shariati B Addul Halim
Mun Chun Ban
Ang Poh Siang
Low Weng Hong
Tan Lih Yong
Chong Boon Kiang
Mohamad Solehin B Idris
Muhammad Afiq Farhan B Mohd Azmi
Mansor B Habib
Ooi Chen Huei
Denis Wong Jun Hui
Tan Yueh Huei
Ong Chong Kian
Muhamad Firdaus Bin Mohd Nazri
Risyadinie Rasyiqah Binti Razmi
Ng Kian Chuan
Jacky Chong Jack Kee
Hamlatul Hawary Bin Azizan
Abdul Mubin bin Ali
Faridahidayu binti Amrizal
Mohd Sofwan bin Ahmad Naim
Mohammad Eskandar bin Zaukepli
Taju bin Mustapa
Wan Nur Farhana Binti Wan Anang
Nur Atirah Firdaus bt Viecent
Wendy Soo Yuet Ping
Per Teak Hock
Chew Phui Sun Samantha
Irene Young Huey Ferng
Ng Cho Sian, Joey
Alice Chin Yuen Song
Marcus Wong Chee Sung
Kuan Fei Jun
Chan Zi-Lie
Priya Yeoh Balakrishnan
Chai Mei Ee
Kuan Fei Jin
Leong Seng Hong
Ong Keng Mun,Kent
Wilson Fan Wai Sing
Liew Kai Seng
Low Xue Ting
Adam Tan Yueh Yew
Leong Sui Yin
Lim Jin Kang
Khor Chin Shih
Bryan Choo Xin Wei
Kung Ming Hwei
Lim Woo Foong
Jessy Liew Foong Pin
Yap Su Chia
Lim Woo Yee
Hew Pui Yoong
Lam Wai Leng
Low Chooi Yee
John Ng
Tan Lim Huat
Haikal Izmeth Abdullah
Soh Zong Xian
Aileen Suraya bt Rozahar
Zahra Ma’soumah bt Abdul Halim
Chua Wee Kang
Tan Teck Hock
Low Yin Yih
Seow Meei Hwa
Kuan Yee Ling
Yap Jia Chi
Poh Chu Chau
Kong Yee Pin
Tai Yuen Shen
Chew Wang Chee
Wong Wei Siang
Lim Su Zan
Chin Suk Qing
Soh Wei Hang
Lee Kyen Roon
Ng Kim Foong
Looi Teck Ry
Hooi Kah Chun
Foo Lay Shin
Ngam Suai Mei
Sam Han Ti
Lee Boon Leong
Ng Yen Teng
Ang Yee Hui
Khoo Jia Zhi
Ng Eng Kee
Tan Kuan Ling
Aileen Lim ZhiXiang
Alex Tan Meng Han
Tan Kah Hee
Goh Chin Kiong
Hermon Wong Kha Kin
Chin Si Rong
Chong Lee Shee
Chong Wei Hang
Liau Sok Yin
Mohd Khairul Azizi Bin Mohd Zaki
Tiew Hung Liang
Alvin Lim ZhiJian
Eric Yeo Kim Phing
Nur Amalina bt Sam sudin
Ng Ju Juan
Suriati binti Che Omar
Sharizan Bin Omar
Muhammad Isa Luqman Bin Yusof
Alvin Lim ZhiJian
Eric Yeo Kim Phing
Nur Amalina bt Sam sudin
Ng Ju Juan
Gan Yong Chuan
Eng Ah Peow
Phan Sin Chee
Bernard Wu How Sheong
Chong Deway
Chong Yoong Foo
Loo Pei Yang
Chin Kok Choong
Fong May Yan
Lai Weng Loon
Lee Sze Jean
Liau Sok Yin
Muhamad Hizami Bin Othman
Yap Yong Feng
Chin Chun Kit
Rofiza Aboo Bakar
Dany Ang Yann Shen
Ng Sue Ling
Ang Hui Zhi
Leu Hao Yu
Nadia Binti Sanusi
Tan Faris Adam
Chen Lip Khen, Jared
Ng Hou Yin, Harvey
Lai Ching Lun

ASSOCIATE Members
Yohana Molina Caroline
Hitomi Saito
Majid Akbari Taleb Abadi
Sam Ghomashchian
Amir Kabiri
Chang Kok Kwong
Purnomosidi
Lucky Windyanti
Teo Kim Fong
Song Young Moon
Casey Pearl Lim
Ungku Azahar bin Ungku Mohd Maznan
Ang Tean Hin
Chong Chee Wah
Tengku Fadilah Binti Tengku Kamalden
Wendy Poss
Bianca Schuel
Aisa Kimura

TRAINEE Members
Aqilah Abdullah
Emelia Hayati Ahmad Khalil
Geshini Kosthi
Krishnan Tangarasan
Mohammad Arif Mordani
Mohd Farid Iqbal Bin Saahri
Siti Fasihah Binti Norazwar
Muhammad Fauzi Bin Othman
Toh Choon Yen
Fariba  Hossein Abadi
Shahriz Bin Mohd Safri Latif
Chin Shiau Weai
Chew Lee
Wendy Lim Siew Sian
Yap Hui Ning
Mohammad Afiq Bin Mohd Khari
Tan Wei Keat
Chong Xue Zhong
Norhayati Binti Asari
Tan Pei Ling
Tan Joo Hui
Tang Poh Chuan
Muhammad Adihan bin Beltie
Siti Salwa binit Abu Bakar
Gan Chin Joon
Chew Fuh Yew, David
Max Lo Sek Cheong
Tan Kooi Im
Jamie Tan Sok May
Kelvin Lim ZhiJian
Mark Ng Zhi Cong
Cho Chun Cheng
Boo Cheng Choon
Mohamed A. Alwan
Tan Su Joo,
Ho Jun Lok
Soheyla Nazari
Tong Sze Yien, Jasmine
Ng Siew Peng
Wong Jiag Naomi
Liew Che Yin, Yvonne
Cheah Wan-Ping
Wong Jun Hui, Dennis
Aisa Kimura
Bianca Schuebl
Mansor Bin Habib
Mohammad Solehin Bin Idris
Muhammad Afiq Farhan Mohd Azmi
Phoon Wai Hong
Salman Ali Shariati Bin Abdul Halim
Wong Chee Kian
Aida Batrisyia Asri
Chan Hao Yun
Chin Tzy Shing
Khoo Shin Wei
Lee Wei Meng
Loh Kak Choong
Nora Maisarah Bt Abdul Aziz
Ong Yong Ying
Raja Elmi Sayang Bt Raja Dato’ Zainal Alam Shah

INSTITUTION Members
Swim The World
Beaver Swimming Academy
JJ Swimmer
Hawary Sports Centre
Dolphin Lee Aquatics Sdn Bhd
Muslim Swimming and Sports Academy